Full schedules & scores

Upcoming Games: This week's schedule

Scores are updated when games are final. Games marked () are televised by SWX.

Saturday, May 23

Baseball
3A State Tournament: TBD at TBD
4A State Tournament: TBD at TBD
State 4A tournament: University vs. Gig Harbor at Heidelberg Park, Tacoma, 10 a.m.
State 2B tournament: Wilbur-Creston vs. Toledo at Mossyrock HS, 10 a.m.
State 2B tournament: Colfax vs. Okanogan at University, 10 a.m.
State 1B tournament: Republic vs. Liberty Christian at West Valley, 10 a.m.
State 3A tournament: Columbia River vs. Mt. Spokane at Whitworth, 10 a.m.
State 1A: Colville vs. Cashmere at Eastmont, 1 p.m.
State 2A: Cheney vs. Fife at Franklin Pierce HS, 1 p.m.
State 1A tournament: Zillah vs. Freeman at Larson Playfield, Moses Lake, 1 p.m.
State 1B tournament: Colton vs. Riverside Christian at West Valley, 1 p.m.
Fastpitch softball
District 7 1A: Deer Park vs. Riverside at Lakeside, 11 a.m.
District 7 1A: Colville at Lakeside (WA), 11 a.m.
2B Regional: Springdale vs. Dayton at Merkel, 11 a.m.
2B Regional: Lind-Ritzville/Sprague vs. Northwest Christian at Merkel, 11 a.m.
2B Regional: Davenport vs. DeSales at Merkel, 11 a.m.
2B Regional: Asotin vs. Colfax at Merkel, 11 a.m.
4A Regional: Central Valley vs. Richland at Columbia Playfield, Richland, noon
4A Regional: University vs. Walla Walla at Columbia Playfield, Richland, noon
1B Regional: Almira/Coulee-Hartline vs. Liberty Christian at Medical Lake, noon
1B Regional: Colton vs. Cusick at Medical Lake, noon
3A Regional: Shadle Park vs. Kamiakin at Richland, noon
3A Regional: North Central vs. Southridge at Richland, noon
Ellensburg at Cheney, 1 p.m.
Pullman at Selah, 1 p.m.
1B Regional: Pomeroy vs. TBD at Medical Lake, 2 p.m.
1B Regional: Curlew vs. TBD at Medical Lake, 2 p.m.
Spring boys soccer
4A State Tournament: TBD vs. TBD at TBA
State 4A tournament: Pasco at Central Valley, 1 p.m.
State 2A: Pullman at Othello, 1 p.m.
Track and field
3A Regional, 10:30 a.m.
4A Regional, 10:30 a.m.
Boys tennis
3A Regional Tournament, noon
4A Regional Tournament, noon
Regionals, 1 p.m.
Girls tennis
4A Regional Tournament at Kennewick, noon
4A Regional Tournament at Kennewick, noon
Summer baseball
District 7 1A, 11 a.m.

Wednesday, May 27

Boys golf
3A STATE Tournament at Canyon Lakes Golf Course, midnight
4A STATE Tournament at Qualchan Golf Course, midnight
Girls golf
at Horn Rapids Golf Course, midnight
at Indian Canyon Golf Course, midnight

Thursday, May 28

Track and field
3A/4A State at Tacoma, midnight
Boys tennis
at Indian Canyon Golf Course, midnight
Boys golf
3A STATE Tournament at Canyon Lakes, midnight
4A STATE Tournament at Qualchan Golf Course, midnight
Girls golf
at Horn Rapids Golf Course, midnight

Friday, May 29

Baseball
3A State Tournemant: TBD vs. TBD at TBA
4A State Tournament: TBD vs. TBD at TBA
Fastpitch softball
4A State Tournament: TBD vs. TBD at Merkel Athletic Complex
3A State Tournament: TBD vs. TBD at RAC (Lacey, WA)
Spring boys soccer
4A State Tournament: TBD vs. TBD at Sparks Stadium (Puyallup, WA)
3A State Tournament: TBD vs. TBD at Sparks Stadium (Puyallup, WA)
Track and field
3A/4A State at Tacoma, midnight
Boys tennis
4A State Tournament, Richland, midnight
3A State Tournament, Kennewick, midnight
Girls tennis
4A State Tournament at Richland, midnight
3A State Tournament atKennewick, midnight