Full schedules & scores

All baseball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Mt. Spokane 12 2 13 3
Gonzaga Prep 10 4 11 5
University 8 6 8 6
Mead 8 6 9 7
Shadle Park 8 6 9 7
Rogers 8 6 8 8
Lewis and Clark 7 7 9 7
Central Valley 6 8 6 9
North Central 3 11 3 12
Ferris 0 14 0 15

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lake City 2 1 5 1
Coeur d'Alene 3 2 11 5
Lewiston 1 1 2 1
Post Falls 0 2 2 2

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
West Valley 9 1 9 1
Cheney 7 5 10 5
Pullman 5 6 5 7
Clarkston 6 8 7 8
East Valley 3 11 3 13

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeland 4 0 8 5
Moscow 0 2 0 4
Sandpoint 0 4 0 5

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
Grangeville 0 0 1 0
St. Maries 0 0 1 0
Orofino 0 0 0 0

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Bonners Ferry 8 1 8 2
Timberlake 1 1 3 3
Priest River 2 5 2 9
Kellogg 1 4 1 6

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Freeman 11 1 13 3
Colville 10 1 13 1
Lakeside (WA) 7 4 9 7
Deer Park 8 6 10 6
Medical Lake 5 6 7 10
Chewelah 3 8 4 10
Riverside 1 8 1 10
Newport 0 9 0 9

Northeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colfax 16 0 16 0
Wilbur-Creston 15 3 15 3
Davenport 13 3 13 3
Kettle Falls 11 7 11 7
Northwest Christian 10 8 10 8
Liberty 10 10 10 10
St. George's 7 9 7 9
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 7 11 7 11
Reardan 2 12 2 12
Springdale 2 16 2 16
Tekoa-Rosalia 1 15 1 15

Southeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Waitsburg-Prescott 0 0 1 1
DeSales 0 0 0 0
Tri-Cities Prep 0 0 0 0
Asotin 0 0 0 1

Northeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Republic 9 1 9 1
Curlew 6 1 8 1
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 8 2 8 2
Cusick 6 4 8 4
Odessa-Harrington 4 4 6 5
Northport 2 6 2 8
Selkirk 2 7 2 7
Inchelium 0 0 0 0
Wellpinit 0 8 0 9

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colton 6 0 12 2
Garfield-Palouse 3 0 6 4
Touchet 2 2 2 2
Pomeroy 0 0 2 0
Liberty Christian 0 3 2 4
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse 0 4 1 13

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.