Full schedules & scores

All boys basketball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Gonzaga Prep 17 1 25 2
Ferris 14 4 19 6
Shadle Park 14 4 19 6
Central Valley 13 5 17 7
Lewis and Clark 11 7 14 10
University 9 9 9 12
Mt. Spokane 6 12 10 14
North Central 3 15 4 19
Rogers 2 16 3 19
Mead 1 17 3 17

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Post Falls 6 0 19 5
Lake City 4 4 15 7
Coeur d'Alene 4 4 11 11
Lewiston 2 4 15 9

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Genesis Prep 8 0 21 4
Clark Fork 4 3 5 12
Lakeside (ID) 4 4 9 12
Kootenai 3 4 5 11
Wallace 0 0 12 9
Mullan 0 8 2 14

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Clarkston 12 0 18 4
Pullman 8 4 20 7
East Valley 5 7 11 11
West Valley 4 8 9 12
Cheney 1 11 8 13

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeland 3 2 9 14
Moscow 2 3 8 13
Sandpoint 0 4 3 17

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. Maries 4 0 14 5
Orofino 7 3 13 7
Grangeville 0 4 7 10

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Kellogg 8 0 20 3
Timberlake 6 2 14 10
Bonners Ferry 3 5 8 13
Priest River 3 5 7 16
Coeur d'Alene Charter 0 8 3 13

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Freeman 14 0 24 2
Newport 10 4 17 11
Medical Lake 9 5 16 9
Lakeside (WA) 9 5 12 11
Deer Park 7 7 9 12
Chewelah 4 10 8 12
Colville 3 11 5 15
Riverside 0 14 2 19

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Northwest Christian 16 0 23 1
St. George's 12 4 18 8
Springdale 8 8 15 10
Davenport 7 9 10 14
Wilbur-Creston 5 11 7 16
Kettle Falls 2 14 5 17

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Liberty 13 3 19 6
Colfax 13 3 17 7
Asotin 10 6 11 11
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 6 10 10 14
Tekoa-Rosalia 2 14 4 18
Reardan 2 14 4 19

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Selkirk 12 3 18 6
Inchelium 9 6 11 11
Cusick 9 6 10 12
Republic 6 9 8 13
Curlew 5 10 6 13
Northport 3 12 6 14

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 14 0 22 2
Wellpinit 10 4 19 6
Odessa-Harrington 10 4 16 8
Columbia 1 13 3 19
Valley Christian 1 13 1 20

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Pomeroy 13 1 20 2
Waitsburg 9 3 14 6
Colton 9 4 16 10
Prescott 7 5 9 9
Garfield-Palouse 7 6 11 10
Oakesdale 5 9 9 14
Touchet 1 11 2 12
St. John-Endicott 1 13 3 17

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.