Full schedules & scores

All boys basketball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Central Valley 14 4 20 6
Lewis and Clark 14 4 16 6
Rogers 12 6 15 8
University 12 6 15 8
Gonzaga Prep 12 6 13 8
Shadle Park 10 8 14 10
Mead 8 10 13 12
Ferris 5 13 8 13
North Central 2 16 3 18
Mt. Spokane 1 17 1 19

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Post Falls 6 0 22 1
Lake City 3 3 12 12
Coeur d'Alene 2 4 15 9
Lewiston 1 5 5 13

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (ID) 6 1 11 8
Wallace 5 2 9 5
Kootenai 5 3 8 9
Mullan 0 5 0 11
Clark Fork 0 5 0 12

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Clarkston 11 1 23 1
Pullman 9 3 17 5
West Valley 7 5 15 9
East Valley 2 10 5 16
Cheney 1 11 5 16

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeland 3 1 16 6
Sandpoint 2 2 8 14
Moscow 1 3 3 16

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. Maries 4 1 16 4
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy 0 0 0 2
Grangeville 1 1 1 1
Orofino 0 2 0 5

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Kellogg 6 0 19 3
Bonners Ferry 4 3 11 11
Timberlake 3 3 5 17
Priest River 0 7 3 18

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (WA) 12 2 19 4
Riverside 11 3 19 7
Medical Lake 11 3 16 7
Freeman 9 5 13 11
Newport 6 8 11 10
Deer Park 5 9 7 14
Colville 2 12 2 17
Chewelah 0 14 1 19

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Northwest Christian 12 3 19 7
Wilbur-Creston 9 6 19 9
Reardan 7 8 10 12
Davenport 6 9 9 13
Springdale 5 10 8 12
Kettle Falls 0 15 1 19

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Liberty 13 1 24 2
Colfax 13 1 21 5
St. George's 8 7 14 12
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 7 8 13 11
Tekoa-Rosalia 1 13 1 18

Southeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
DeSales 0 0 1 0
Asotin 0 0 4 2
Waitsburg-Prescott 0 0 1 3
Dayton 0 1 0 8

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Curlew 9 1 19 5
Cusick 7 4 16 9
Selkirk 6 5 14 10
Northport 5 6 9 13
Republic 4 6 9 10
Inchelium 2 10 3 15

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 7 1 19 5
Wellpinit 6 3 17 6
Odessa-Harrington 5 3 12 11
Valley Christian 2 6 3 17
Columbia 0 8 0 19

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Garfield-Palouse 14 1 21 2
Pomeroy 13 1 21 3
Colton 9 4 11 8
Liberty Christian 5 5 8 7
St. John-Endicott 5 8 8 13
Touchet 3 7 4 9
Oakesdale 2 11 4 15
LaCrosse-Washtucna/Kahlotus 0 13 0 13

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.