Full schedules & scores

All boys basketball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Gonzaga Prep 17 1 25 3
Lewis and Clark 15 3 19 8
Central Valley 14 4 20 7
Shadle Park 13 5 16 7
Ferris 9 9 10 11
University 9 9 10 13
Mead 7 11 10 11
Rogers 4 14 5 19
Mt. Spokane 2 16 3 18
North Central 0 18 0 20

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Coeur d'Alene 5 2 18 6
Post Falls 5 2 16 9
Lewiston 4 2 12 8
Lake City 0 6 7 16

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Genesis Prep 5 0 16 3
Wallace 11 2 13 7
Clark Fork 0 2 0 4
Lakeside (ID) 0 3 1 5
Kootenai 0 3 1 8
Mullan 0 3 0 3

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Clarkston 11 1 25 1
Pullman 9 3 19 5
East Valley 5 7 10 11
West Valley 4 8 11 11
Cheney 1 11 5 15

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeland 3 1 10 14
Sandpoint 2 2 7 15
Moscow 1 5 2 16

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. Maries 5 0 19 5
Grangeville 1 1 2 4
Orofino 2 2 2 5
Coeur d'Alene Charter 0 6 0 13

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Kellogg 6 0 18 6
Bonners Ferry 3 4 7 14
Priest River 2 4 7 13
Timberlake 1 5 6 15

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Freeman 13 1 22 4
Lakeside (WA) 11 3 17 7
Medical Lake 11 3 19 9
Newport 8 6 14 9
Colville 4 10 6 15
Chewelah 4 10 5 16
Deer Park 3 11 4 16
Riverside 2 12 3 16

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Northwest Christian 15 0 24 2
Springdale 7 7 13 11
Davenport 7 8 12 13
Wilbur-Creston 5 10 8 13
Kettle Falls 4 11 5 15
Reardan 1 14 2 18

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Liberty 12 2 21 4
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 10 4 18 10
Colfax 9 5 14 8
St. George's 8 5 18 9
Tekoa-Rosalia 1 13 3 17

Southeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Prescott 1 1 2 2
Asotin 0 0 4 3
DeSales 0 0 1 2
Dayton 0 0 1 5
Waitsburg 0 1 0 3

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Republic 13 2 18 5
Selkirk 11 4 17 7
Curlew 8 6 12 8
Cusick 7 7 10 12
Inchelium 5 10 6 11
Northport 0 14 0 18

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 14 0 24 0
Wellpinit 11 3 18 6
Valley Christian 4 9 6 15
Odessa-Harrington 4 10 4 18
Columbia 1 13 2 16

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Garfield-Palouse 10 1 18 2
Liberty Christian 6 2 7 4
Colton 8 3 11 5
Pomeroy 7 5 14 11
Touchet 4 4 4 7
Oakesdale 2 11 4 17
St. John-Endicott 0 11 2 16

N/A/

League Overall
Team W L W L
Firth 0 0 1 0
Shelley 0 0 1 0
Wendell 0 0 1 0
Clark County 0 0 0 1

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.