Full schedules & scores

All girls basketball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Gonzaga Prep 18 0 25 1
Central Valley 14 4 17 7
Mead 13 5 15 7
Lewis and Clark 13 5 14 7
Ferris 9 9 10 10
University 7 11 11 16
Shadle Park 7 11 8 15
Mt. Spokane 6 12 7 14
North Central 2 17 2 19
Rogers 1 17 1 19

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Coeur d'Alene 5 1 23 2
Lewiston 5 1 19 5
Lake City 2 4 11 12
Post Falls 0 6 10 12

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Wallace 7 0 14 5
Kootenai 3 2 6 6
Lakeside (ID) 3 2 8 11
Mullan 0 4 0 8
Clark Fork 0 5 2 11

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
East Valley 10 2 21 4
Colville 9 3 18 6
Clarkston 9 3 13 12
West Valley 8 4 15 8
Pullman 3 9 7 14
Cheney 3 9 5 15
Deer Park 0 12 1 19

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Sandpoint 4 0 13 9
Moscow 2 2 2 17
Lakeland 0 4 4 18

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
Grangeville 3 0 5 2
St. Maries 3 1 7 7
Coeur d'Alene Charter 2 4 9 12
Orofino 0 3 0 5

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Priest River 5 1 15 9
Timberlake 4 2 18 9
Kellogg 3 3 11 10
Bonners Ferry 0 6 3 15

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (WA) 11 1 20 4
Freeman 11 1 17 9
Newport 7 5 15 8
Kettle Falls 4 8 11 12
Riverside 3 9 6 15
Medical Lake 3 9 5 14
Chewelah 3 9 5 16

Central Washington 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lake Roosevelt 3 1 3 2

Northeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Northwest Christian 15 0 26 2
Colfax 11 3 22 6
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 9 5 17 12
St. George's 8 6 15 14
Davenport 7 7 13 13
Liberty 4 10 5 17
Springdale 2 12 4 20
Reardan 1 14 3 19

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Republic 11 0 19 4
Cusick 8 4 12 7
Selkirk 7 4 12 9
Inchelium 6 5 7 8
Curlew 5 7 7 12
Columbia 3 7 5 12
Northport 0 14 0 20

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Wilbur-Creston 8 0 24 0
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 5 3 13 10
Wellpinit 4 4 11 11
Odessa-Harrington 3 5 9 14
Valley Christian 0 7 1 14

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colton 16 0 23 0
Tekoa-Oakesdale 14 2 20 4
St. John-Endicott 9 5 14 9
Pomeroy 9 5 10 7
Rosalia 7 9 11 12
Touchet 5 8 6 10
Liberty Christian 3 8 3 9
Garfield-Palouse 3 13 5 15
LaCrosse-Washtucna/Kahlotus 0 16 1 18

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.