Full schedules & scores

All girls basketball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Central Valley 11 0 13 0
Mt. Spokane 10 1 12 1
Gonzaga Prep 8 3 8 5
Mead 7 4 9 4
University 7 4 8 5
Lewis and Clark 6 5 6 7
North Central 3 8 4 9
Rogers 2 9 3 10
Ferris 1 10 1 12
Shadle Park 0 11 0 12

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Post Falls 3 1 12 1
Lake City 2 1 13 2
Lewiston 2 1 7 4
Coeur d'Alene 0 4 5 8

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (ID) 4 0 7 1
Genesis Prep 4 0 6 2
Wallace 3 2 5 6
Kootenai 1 2 2 5
Clark Fork 1 3 1 8
Mullan 0 6 0 6

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
East Valley 5 1 8 6
Clarkston 4 2 7 5
Cheney 3 2 8 5
West Valley 2 4 8 6
Pullman 0 5 3 10

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Sandpoint 1 0 6 10
Moscow 1 1 3 7
Lakeland 0 3 2 12

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. Maries 3 0 9 3
Orofino 0 1 1 2
Grangeville 0 1 0 2

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Timberlake 5 0 14 2
Bonners Ferry 4 0 6 5
Priest River 2 4 5 10
Kellogg 2 4 5 9
Coeur d'Alene Charter 0 4 8 5

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Medical Lake 7 0 11 2
Chewelah 5 2 9 3
Lakeside (WA) 5 2 8 5
Deer Park 4 3 7 6
Newport 3 4 4 9
Colville 2 5 3 10
Freeman 2 5 3 10
Riverside 0 7 2 11

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. George's 7 1 10 2
Davenport 7 2 11 2
Northwest Christian 4 5 6 6
Wilbur-Creston 4 5 6 7
Kettle Falls 1 8 3 10
Springdale 0 9 1 12

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Liberty 9 0 13 0
Colfax 8 1 9 4
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 6 3 8 5
Reardan 3 6 5 7
Asotin 2 6 5 6
Tekoa-Rosalia 1 6 3 8

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Republic 10 0 14 1
Selkirk 7 3 12 3
Curlew 6 4 8 5
Inchelium 5 4 7 4
Northport 1 8 2 12
Cusick 1 9 1 11

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 8 1 12 3
Valley Christian 7 3 8 7
Wellpinit 3 4 6 5
Odessa-Harrington 2 6 2 10
Columbia 0 8 0 12

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colton 6 1 11 2
Pomeroy 5 1 6 1
Oakesdale 5 1 10 3
Garfield-Palouse 4 4 4 6
Touchet 2 3 2 3
LaCrosse-Washtucna/Kahlotus 0 0 0 0
Waitsburg 0 2 1 5
Prescott 0 4 0 4
St. John-Endicott 0 6 0 11

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.