Full schedules & scores

All girls basketball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Gonzaga Prep 15 0 17 0
Central Valley 12 3 14 3
Lewis and Clark 11 4 12 5
Mead 11 4 12 5
University 9 6 10 7
Ferris 7 8 7 10
Mt. Spokane 5 10 7 10
Shadle Park 4 11 4 13
North Central 1 14 1 16
Rogers 0 15 1 16

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lewiston 5 0 16 1
Post Falls 3 2 15 5
Lake City 3 3 14 6
Coeur d'Alene 0 5 10 9

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Kootenai 4 1 7 4
Lakeside (ID) 3 1 5 6
Mullan 1 2 1 4
Clark Fork 0 2 1 7
Wallace 0 2 0 4

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
East Valley 9 0 15 2
Pullman 5 4 9 8
West Valley 4 4 6 10
Clarkston 4 5 6 10
Cheney 0 9 5 12

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Sandpoint 2 0 10 8
Moscow 2 1 3 8
Lakeland 0 3 5 14

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
Grangeville 3 0 3 4
Coeur d'Alene Charter 1 1 8 5
St. Maries 1 2 3 8
Orofino 0 2 0 2

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Timberlake 5 0 15 2
Priest River 2 2 12 5
Bonners Ferry 1 3 8 7
Kellogg 1 4 6 6

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (WA) 10 0 15 1
Chewelah 7 3 8 8
Colville 7 3 8 8
Riverside 5 4 6 8
Medical Lake 4 6 5 11
Freeman 4 6 4 12
Newport 2 7 3 12
Deer Park 0 10 0 16

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Northwest Christian 12 1 17 1
Reardan 8 5 12 6
Davenport 8 5 11 7
Kettle Falls 4 9 8 10
Wilbur-Creston 3 10 6 12
Springdale 1 12 6 12

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colfax 12 0 15 3
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 9 3 14 3
St. George's 6 6 10 8
Liberty 4 9 9 10
Tekoa-Rosalia 3 10 7 10

Southeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Dayton 1 0 4 1
DeSales 0 0 1 0
Asotin 0 0 1 3
Waitsburg-Prescott 0 0 0 1

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Republic 8 0 16 0
Inchelium 5 4 6 6
Curlew 4 4 8 8
Selkirk 3 4 6 9
Cusick 3 4 4 8
Northport 1 5 3 11

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 8 1 12 3
Wellpinit 5 1 10 6
Odessa-Harrington 2 2 7 9
Valley Christian 1 5 2 13
Columbia 0 10 0 14

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colton 10 0 17 0
Oakesdale 8 2 11 4
Pomeroy 6 2 6 2
Touchet 4 2 4 2
St. John-Endicott 3 7 6 10
Liberty Christian 2 6 2 6
Garfield-Palouse 2 9 2 13
LaCrosse-Washtucna/Kahlotus 0 9 0 9

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.