Full schedules & scores

All football standings

Greater Spokane League 3A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Mt. Spokane 0 0 2 0
Shadle Park 0 0 2 0
North Central 0 0 0 2
Rogers 0 0 0 2

Greater Spokane League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Ferris 1 0 1 2
Gonzaga Prep 0 0 2 0
Mead 0 0 1 1
Central Valley 0 0 0 2
Lewis and Clark 0 0 0 2
University 0 1 2 1

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Coeur d'Alene 0 0 3 0
Lake City 0 0 3 0
Lewiston 0 0 1 2
Post Falls 0 0 1 2

Big 9

League Overall
Team W L W L
Moses Lake 0 0 1 0
Wenatchee 0 0 1 0
Eastmont 0 0 1 1
Davis 0 0 0 0
Eisenhower 0 0 0 0
Sunnyside 0 0 0 0

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Clarkston 0 0 2 0
Cheney 0 0 1 1
East Valley 0 0 1 1
Pullman 0 0 1 1
West Valley 0 0 0 2

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeland 0 0 3 0
Moscow 0 0 1 2
Sandpoint 0 0 1 2

White Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Timberline 2 0 3 0
Deary 1 0 2 1
Lakeside (ID) 1 0 1 2
Clark Fork 1 1 2 1
Kendrick 1 0 2 1
Kootenai 0 1 0 1
Mullan 0 2 0 2
Lewis County 0 2 0 3

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. Maries 0 0 2 1
Grangeville 0 0 1 1
Orofino 0 0 1 1

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Timberlake 0 0 2 0
Priest River 0 0 2 1
Bonners Ferry 0 0 0 3
Kellogg 0 0 0 3

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colville 0 0 2 0
Freeman 0 0 2 0
Lakeside (WA) 0 0 2 0
Medical Lake 0 0 1 1
Newport 0 0 1 1
Riverside 0 0 1 1
Chewelah 0 0 1 1
Deer Park 0 0 0 2

Northeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colfax 2 0 2 0
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 2 0 2 0
Northwest Christian 2 0 2 0
Reardan 2 0 2 0
Davenport 1 1 1 1
Wilbur-Creston 1 1 1 1
Kettle Falls 0 2 0 2
Liberty 0 2 0 2
Springdale 0 2 0 2
Tekoa-Rosalia 0 2 0 2

Southeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
DeSales 0 0 0 0
Tri-Cities Prep 0 0 0 0
Waitsburg-Prescott 0 0 0 0
Asotin 0 0 0 1

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Cusick 0 0 2 0
Selkirk 0 0 1 0
Inchelium 0 0 1 1
Republic 0 0 1 1
Curlew 0 0 0 2
Northport 0 0 0 2

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Odessa-Harrington 0 0 2 0
Wellpinit 0 0 2 0
Entiat 0 0 1 0
Pateros 0 0 1 0
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 0 0 0 2
Columbia 0 0 0 2

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colton 1 0 2 0
Garfield-Palouse 1 0 2 0
Liberty Christian 0 0 1 0
Sunnyside Christian 0 0 0 0
Touchet 0 0 0 0
Pomeroy 0 0 0 1
St. John-Endicott 0 0 0 2
Dayton 0 1 0 1
LaCrosse-Washtucna 0 1 0 2

Independent

League Overall
Team W L W L
Rosalia 0 0 0 0
Wallace 0 0 1 2

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.