Full schedules & scores

All football standings

Greater Spokane League 3A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Mt. Spokane 3 0 10 3
Shadle Park 2 1 8 4
Rogers 1 2 1 9
North Central 0 3 1 9

Greater Spokane League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Gonzaga Prep 5 0 10 2
Ferris 3 2 5 5
Lewis and Clark 3 2 5 5
Central Valley 2 3 3 7
University 1 4 6 4
Mead 1 4 4 6

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lake City 3 0 9 2
Post Falls 2 1 5 5
Coeur d'Alene 1 2 7 4
Lewiston 0 3 1 8

Big 9

League Overall
Team W L W L
Wenatchee 0 0 1 0
Moses Lake 0 0 2 1
Eastmont 0 0 1 1
Davis 0 0 0 0
Eisenhower 0 0 0 1
Sunnyside 0 0 0 2

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Clarkston 3 1 9 2
Cheney 2 2 7 3
West Valley 2 2 5 5
East Valley 2 2 4 5
Pullman 1 3 3 6

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeland 2 0 7 3
Sandpoint 1 1 6 5
Moscow 0 2 2 7

White Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (ID) 3 0 4 4
Deary 2 0 6 1
Kendrick 3 1 6 2
Timberline 2 1 5 2
Clark Fork 2 1 4 5
Kootenai 1 2 1 6
Lewis County 1 2 2 4
Mullan 0 7 1 7

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
Orofino 1 0 4 1
Grangeville 1 0 2 1
St. Maries 0 2 6 4

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Timberlake 3 0 8 2
Kellogg 2 1 2 7
Priest River 1 2 3 5
Bonners Ferry 0 3 0 7

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colville 7 0 12 1
Freeman 6 1 8 2
Lakeside (WA) 5 2 8 3
Deer Park 4 3 4 5
Medical Lake 3 4 4 5
Riverside 2 5 3 6
Chewelah 1 6 2 8
Newport 0 7 1 8

Northeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 9 0 12 1
Reardan 8 1 9 2
Davenport 7 2 9 2
Colfax 6 3 6 4
Liberty 5 4 5 5
Wilbur-Creston 4 5 4 6
Northwest Christian 3 6 3 7
Springdale 2 7 2 8
Kettle Falls 1 8 1 9
Tekoa-Rosalia 0 9 0 9

Southeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
DeSales 1 0 2 0
Waitsburg-Prescott 0 0 2 1
Tri-Cities Prep 0 0 0 1
Asotin 0 1 1 4

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Republic 5 0 11 2
Cusick 4 1 10 2
Selkirk 3 2 5 3
Inchelium 2 3 5 5
Curlew 1 4 3 7
Northport 0 5 0 9

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Odessa-Harrington 5 0 8 3
Pateros 3 1 5 2
Entiat 3 1 4 2
Wellpinit 1 3 4 5
Columbia 1 3 1 8
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 0 5 2 8

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Liberty Christian 4 0 7 0
Touchet 3 1 3 2
Garfield-Palouse 6 2 8 3
Sunnyside Christian 2 1 3 1
Pomeroy 1 1 1 3
St. John-Endicott 3 5 3 7
Colton 2 5 3 5
Dayton 0 3 0 3
LaCrosse-Washtucna 0 3 0 5

Independent

League Overall
Team W L W L
Cascade Christian 0 0 1 0
Wallace 0 0 4 3

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.