Full schedules & scores

All fastpitch softball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Shadle Park 15 1 15 2
University 13 3 14 3
Mead 11 5 13 5
Central Valley 10 6 12 6
Mt. Spokane 10 6 12 6
North Central 9 7 11 7
Lewis and Clark 5 11 5 12
Gonzaga Prep 4 12 5 13
Rogers 3 13 4 14
Ferris 0 16 0 16

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Coeur d'Alene 10 0 18 0
Lake City 8 4 17 6
Post Falls 2 8 4 8
Lewiston 0 8 1 8

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Pullman 12 3 12 6
West Valley 10 4 11 7
Cheney 9 7 10 10
East Valley 2 10 4 12
Clarkston 2 10 3 10

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Sandpoint 1 1 2 3
Lakeland 1 1 2 7
Moscow 2 3 2 10

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. Maries 0 0 1 3
Orofino 0 0 0 0

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Bonners Ferry 1 0 1 1
Timberlake 3 1 7 3
Priest River 0 1 2 2
Kellogg 0 2 1 5

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colville 9 1 14 1
Lakeside (WA) 9 1 14 2
Chewelah 8 2 13 3
Deer Park 5 6 7 7
Medical Lake 4 6 8 7
Freeman 4 6 4 7
Riverside 2 8 3 10
Newport 0 11 0 11

Northeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Northwest Christian 18 0 18 1
Colfax 15 3 15 4
Kettle Falls 15 4 16 4
Springdale 12 6 13 7
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 9 9 9 9
Reardan 6 9 6 10
Davenport 6 11 6 12
Tekoa-Rosalia 3 13 4 13
Wilbur-Creston 3 15 3 16
Liberty 1 17 1 19

Southeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Dayton 0 0 1 2
DeSales 0 0 0 0
Prescott 0 0 0 0
Tri-Cities Prep 0 0 0 0
Waitsburg-Prescott 0 0 0 0
Walla Walla Valley Academy 0 0 0 0
Asotin 0 0 0 1

Northeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 11 1 11 1
Cusick 10 2 10 4
Selkirk 9 4 12 8
Columbia 3 8 3 8
Northport 3 9 3 10
Curlew 2 8 3 8
Republic 2 9 2 10

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colton 6 0 12 2
LaCrosse-Washtucna/Kahlotus 0 0 0 0
Liberty Christian 0 2 0 2
Pomeroy 0 2 0 2
Touchet 0 2 0 2

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.