Full schedules & scores

All volleyball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Mead 9 0 18 2
Gonzaga Prep 8 2 14 4
Central Valley 7 2 7 8
Mt. Spokane 6 3 16 5
University 6 3 9 6
Shadle Park 4 5 13 9
Ferris 4 7 7 9
Rogers 2 7 3 12
Lewis and Clark 1 8 2 11
North Central 0 11 0 15

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lake City 7 0 16 2
Coeur d'Alene 4 2 10 6
Lewiston 2 5 9 5
Post Falls 0 6 9 12

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Kootenai 1 0 3 1
Clark Fork 5 2 7 2
Lakeside (ID) 2 1 3 3
Wallace 0 0 0 1
Genesis Prep 0 2 0 4
Mullan 0 3 0 3

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Cheney 11 1 15 1
Pullman 8 4 11 7
East Valley 6 6 7 6
West Valley 5 8 5 9
Clarkston 1 11 1 12

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Sandpoint 4 0 7 7
Lakeland 1 2 5 10
Moscow 0 3 0 9

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. Maries 3 0 11 5
Orofino 0 1 0 2
Grangeville 0 2 0 4

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Timberlake 6 0 11 2
Bonners Ferry 5 2 6 4
Priest River 2 4 4 10
Kellogg 0 3 0 5
Coeur d'Alene Charter 0 4 2 6

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (WA) 13 1 19 1
Freeman 13 1 17 4
Deer Park 10 4 12 5
Colville 8 6 9 8
Newport 6 8 7 9
Chewelah 4 10 5 11
Riverside 2 12 2 12
Medical Lake 0 14 0 14

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Wilbur-Creston 10 0 16 2
Northwest Christian 8 2 12 6
Davenport 8 4 14 7
St. George's 4 6 9 9
Springdale 2 8 7 11
Kettle Falls 0 10 1 11

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colfax 10 0 21 3
Liberty 8 2 14 5
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 6 4 12 8
Reardan 4 6 5 10
Tekoa-Rosalia 1 9 2 13
Asotin 1 9 1 13

Southeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
DeSales 0 0 0 0
Tri-Cities Prep 0 0 0 0
Waitsburg 0 2 0 3

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Selkirk 11 1 14 4
Republic 9 2 13 6
Inchelium 4 7 7 10
Cusick 4 8 5 10
Northport 3 7 5 12
Curlew 1 9 2 13

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 11 0 19 1
Odessa-Harrington 5 2 13 4
Valley Christian 6 5 12 10
Wellpinit 2 9 2 15
Columbia 1 6 1 12

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Oakesdale 11 0 15 2
Colton 7 2 11 5
Pomeroy 5 3 7 4
St. John-Endicott 4 6 5 11
LaCrosse-Washtucna/Kahlotus 3 5 5 7
Touchet 0 3 0 3
Prescott 0 4 0 4
Garfield-Palouse 0 6 0 11

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.