Full schedules & scores

All football standings

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
Grangeville 2 0 7 2
St. Maries 1 1 4 5
Orofino 0 2 2 5

Greater Spokane League 4A/3A/2A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Gonzaga Prep 8 1 10 2
Mead 8 1 10 2
Central Valley 7 2 8 2
Ferris 6 3 7 3
University 5 4 8 5
Lewis and Clark 4 5 4 6
Shadle Park 4 5 4 6
Mt. Spokane 2 7 3 7
North Central 1 8 1 9
Rogers 0 9 1 9

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Moscow 2 0 3 6
Lakeland 1 1 6 3
Sandpoint 0 2 1 8

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Coeur d'Alene 3 0 9 3
Lake City 2 1 6 4
Post Falls 1 2 2 7
Lewiston 0 3 3 5

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Timberlake 3 0 6 5
Priest River 2 1 5 3
Kellogg 1 2 1 8
Bonners Ferry 0 3 0 8

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Republic 3 3 5 3
Cusick 7 0 12 1
Wellpinit 5 1 8 3
Columbia-Inchelium 4 2 7 4
Selkirk 2 4 5 5
Northport 1 5 4 6
Curlew 0 6 0 9

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Pateros 4 2 6 4
Waterville 2 4 2 7
Entiat 1 5 3 7
Soap Lake 1 5 1 8
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 6 1 8 3
Odessa-Harrington 5 1 6 5
Wilbur-Creston 2 4 3 7

Northeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 0 0 0 0
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 0 0 0 0
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 0 0 0 0
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 5 0 12 0
Reardan 4 1 8 3
Colfax 3 2 5 3
Davenport 2 3 4 5
Springdale 1 4 2 6
Liberty 0 5 3 7

Northeast A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Medical Lake 4 2 6 3
Kettle Falls 0 6 0 9
Chewelah 6 0 9 2
Freeman 5 1 7 3
Lakeside (WA) 3 3 4 5
Newport 2 4 3 6
Riverside 1 5 2 8

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Liberty Christian 7 0 12 0
LaCrosse-Washtucna/Kahlotus 5 2 8 3
Sunnyside Christian 3 4 3 6
LaCrosse-Washtucna/Kahlotus 0 0 0 0
Touchet 5 2 8 3
Garfield-Palouse 4 3 4 5
Colton 3 4 5 5
Pomeroy 1 6 2 8
St. John-Endicott 0 7 0 9

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colville 1 5 3 7
East Valley 4 2 7 2
West Valley 4 2 6 3
Pullman 4 2 6 4
Cheney 4 2 6 5
Deer Park 3 3 6 4
Clarkston 1 5 3 7

North Star Division I

League Overall
Team W L W L
Wallace 2 0 6 3
Lakeside (ID) 0 2 0 8

North Star Division II

League Overall
Team W L W L
Kootenai 4 0 6 4
Clark Fork 2 2 5 4
Mullan 0 4 2 6

Southeast 2B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Waitsburg-Prescott 4 1 10 2
Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia 4 1 8 2
DeSales 4 1 7 2
Tri-Cities Prep 2 4 4 6
Asotin 1 4 1 6
Dayton 1 5 1 7

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.