Full schedules & scores

Upcoming Games: This week's schedule

Scores are updated when games are final. Games marked () are televised by SWX.

Monday, Sept. 21

Volleyball
Timberlake at Priest River, 7 p.m.
Girls soccer
Bonners Ferry at Coeur d’Alene Charter, 6 p.m.
Fall boys soccer
Bonners Ferry at Coeur d’Alene Charter, 4 p.m.

Tuesday, Sept. 22

Volleyball
North Idaho Christian at Genesis Prep, 5:30 p.m.
Kootenai at Clark Fork, 6 p.m.
Lakeside (ID) at Mullan, 6 p.m.
Post Falls at Coeur d’Alene, 7 p.m.
Kellogg at Coeur d’Alene Charter, 7 p.m.
Lakeland at Lake City, 7 p.m.
Timberlake at Priest River, 7 p.m.
Girls soccer
Timberlake at Kellogg, 4 p.m.
St. Maries at Priest River, 4 p.m.
Lake City at Coeur d’Alene, 4:30 p.m.
Lewiston at Sandpoint, 4:30 p.m.
Fall boys soccer
Timberlake at Immaculate Conception Academy, 4 p.m.
Coeur d’Alene at Lake City, 4:30 p.m.
Sandpoint at Lewiston, 4:30 p.m.

Thursday, Sept. 24

Volleyball
Lakeside (ID) at Clark Fork, 5:30 p.m.
Clark Fork at Lakeside (ID), 5:30 p.m.
Wallace at Kootenai, 6 p.m.
Genesis Prep at Mullan, 6 p.m.
Coeur d’Alene Charter at Bonners Ferry, 7 p.m.
Priest River at Kellogg, 7 p.m.
Lakeland at Lewiston, 7 p.m.
St. Maries at Timberlake, 7 p.m.
Orofino at Grangeville, 7:30 p.m.
Girls soccer
Post Falls at Lake City, 4:30 p.m.
Lakeland at Lewiston, 4:30 p.m.
Fall boys soccer
St. Maries at Immaculate Conception Academy, 4:30 p.m.
Lakeland at Lewiston, 4:30 p.m.
Lake City at Post Falls, 4:30 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 25

Football
Mullan at Kootenai, 3:30 p.m.
Troy (ID) at Clark Fork, 6 p.m.
Grangeville at Kellogg, 7 p.m.
Coeur d’Alene at Lake City, 7 p.m.
Post Falls at Lakeland, 7 p.m.
Wallace at Lakeside (ID), 7 p.m.
Sandpoint at Lewiston, 7 p.m.
Marsing at Orofino, 7 p.m.
Priest River at Orofino, 7 p.m.
Timberlake at St. Maries, 7 p.m.
Volleyball
Coeur d’Alene at TBD, 4 p.m.
Girls soccer
Grangeville at Bonners Ferry, 2 p.m.
Fall boys soccer
Grangeville at Bonners Ferry, 4 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 26

Volleyball
Coeur d’Alene at TBD, 9 a.m.
Post Falls at Kellogg, 1 p.m.
St. Maries at Grangeville, 1:30 p.m.
Lincoln County (MT) at Bonners Ferry, 4 p.m.
Clark Fork at Priest River, 7 p.m.
Girls soccer
St. Maries at Lakeland, noon
Grangeville at Timberlake, noon
Priest River at Coeur d’Alene Charter, 3:35 p.m.
Fall boys soccer
Orofino at St. Maries, noon
Priest River at Coeur d’Alene Charter, 2 p.m.
Grangeville at Timberlake, 2 p.m.