Full schedules & scores

Upcoming Games: This week's schedule

Scores are updated when games are final. Games marked () are televised by SWX.

Thursday, April 2

Baseball
Mt. Spokane at Central Valley, 4 p.m.
Ferris at Gonzaga Prep, 4 p.m.
Lewis and Clark at North Central, 4 p.m.
Shadle Park at Rogers, 4 p.m.
Mead at University, 4 p.m.
Fastpitch softball
Riverside at Colville, 4 p.m.
East Valley at Freeman, 4 p.m.
North Central at Gonzaga Prep, 4 p.m.
Deer Park at Medical Lake, 4 p.m.
Pullman at Moscow, 4 p.m.
Lewis and Clark at Mt. Spokane, 4 p.m.
Lakeside (WA) at Newport, 4 p.m.
Mead at Rogers, 4 p.m.
Ferris at Shadle Park, 4 p.m.
Central Valley at University, 4 p.m.
Spring boys soccer
East Valley vs. Cheney at CHNY, 4 p.m.
Lakeside (WA) at Deer Park, 4 p.m.
Riverside at Medical Lake, 4 p.m.
Colville at Northwest Christian, 4 p.m.
Pullman vs. West Valley at WVSpok, 4 p.m.
Boys tennis
Deer Park v. Lakeside, 3:30 p.m.
Rogers v. Cheney, 3:30 p.m.
Gonzaga Prep v. West Valley, 3:30 p.m.
Newport v. Riverside, 3:30 p.m.
Girls tennis
Cheney v. Rogers, 3:30 p.m.
West Valley v. Gonzaga Prep, 3:30 p.m.
Lewiston v. Pullman, 3:30 p.m.
Boys golf
Palouse Ridge Invitational, 9 a.m.

Friday, April 3

Baseball
Gonzaga Prep at Ferris, 4 p.m.
Colville at Freeman, 4 p.m.
North Central vs. Lewis and Clark at Hart Field, 4 p.m.
University at Mead, 4 p.m.
Central Valley at Mt. Spokane, 4 p.m.
Deer Park at Newport, 4 p.m.
Lakeside (WA) at Riverside, 4 p.m.
Rogers at Shadle Park, 4 p.m.
Fastpitch softball
Medical Lake at Cheney, 4 p.m.
Pullman at Deer Park, 4 p.m.
Spring boys soccer
Rogers at Northwest Christian, 4 p.m.
Boys tennis
Freeman v. Medical Lake, 3:30 p.m.
Riverside v. Deer Park, 3:30 p.m.

Saturday, April 4

Baseball
Deer Park at Colville, noon
Newport at Medical Lake, 4 p.m.
Freeman at Riverside, 4 p.m.
Fastpitch softball
Pullman at Clarkston, noon
Pullman at Clarkston, 2 p.m.
Spring boys soccer
Medical Lake at Colville, noon
Deer Park at Newport, noon
Northwest Christian at Riverside, noon

Monday, April 6

Baseball
Pullman vs. Deer Park at Whitworth, 11 a.m.
Lewis and Clark at Mt. Spokane, 1 p.m.
Pullman vs. Freeman at Whitworth, 1 p.m.
Cheney vs. Freeman at Whitworth, 3 p.m.
North Central at Mead, 4 p.m.
Gonzaga Prep at Shadle Park, 4 p.m.
Cheney vs. Deer Park at Whitworth, 5 p.m.
Fastpitch softball
Lakeside (WA) at Montesano, 5 p.m.

Tuesday, April 7

Baseball
Rogers at Central Valley, 1 p.m.
University at Ferris, 1 p.m.
Mt. Spokane vs. Lewis and Clark at Hart Field, 1 p.m.
Rogers at Central Valley, 3 p.m.
University at Ferris, 3 p.m.
Shadle Park at Gonzaga Prep, 4 p.m.
Mead at North Central, 4 p.m.
Fastpitch softball
Lakeside (WA) at Toledo, 5 p.m.
Spring boys soccer
West Valley vs. Clarkston at Lincoln, 4 p.m.
Cheney vs. Pullman at PHS, 4 p.m.

Wednesday, April 8

Baseball
Bonners Ferry at Riverside, noon
Fastpitch softball
Bonners Ferry at Riverside, noon
Bonners Ferry at Riverside, 2 p.m.
Boys tennis
Mead v. Sandpoint, 1 p.m.
Girls tennis
Mead v. Sandpoint, 1 p.m.