Full schedules & scores

All boys basketball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Central Valley 13 1 24 3
Gonzaga Prep 12 2 18 8
Mt. Spokane 10 2 19 6
Ferris 7 7 13 11
Mead 7 7 10 13
University 6 8 8 12
Lewis and Clark 5 9 5 15
North Central 3 9 3 18
Rogers 2 10 5 15
Shadle Park 1 11 3 17

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Post Falls 5 1 22 4
Lewiston 3 3 13 9
Lake City 2 4 16 10
Coeur d'Alene 2 4 7 15

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (ID) 5 0 14 0
Mullan 4 2 6 5
Clark Fork 0 2 1 6
Genesis Prep 1 3 10 9
Kootenai 0 3 0 6

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Clarkston 11 1 20 6
Pullman 7 5 12 10
West Valley 5 7 11 13
East Valley 5 7 8 13
Cheney 2 10 3 18

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Moscow 4 0 16 10
Lakeland 2 2 17 5
Sandpoint 0 4 9 12

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. Maries 4 0 14 4
Orofino 0 1 2 1
Grangeville 0 2 0 4

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Kellogg 4 1 16 8
Timberlake 4 2 6 15
Bonners Ferry 3 4 7 13
Priest River 1 4 5 14

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Freeman 9 3 16 7
Deer Park 8 4 16 7
Medical Lake 8 4 16 7
Newport 7 5 15 9
Colville 5 7 8 13
Lakeside (WA) 4 8 7 14
Riverside 1 11 5 15

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. George's 10 0 20 4
Kettle Falls 7 3 17 9
Davenport 6 5 9 14
Chewelah 5 5 11 12
Wilbur-Creston 3 7 12 10
Northwest Christian 0 10 3 21

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Liberty 12 0 24 0
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 9 3 16 7
Colfax 8 4 19 7
Reardan 7 5 12 10
Tekoa-Rosalia 4 8 10 14
Asotin 2 11 4 18
Upper Columbia Academy 0 12 0 13

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Cusick 12 3 17 6
Selkirk 12 3 16 8
Inchelium 8 8 9 12
Republic 4 11 4 14
Curlew 3 12 5 14
Northport 1 15 1 17

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Odessa 14 0 24 0
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 12 2 16 8
Wellpinit 8 6 11 9
Valley Christian 8 9 8 12
Columbia 2 13 3 15

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Garfield-Palouse 11 1 18 6
Oakesdale 10 2 18 5
Prescott 8 3 13 8
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse 5 7 7 14
Pomeroy 5 7 6 16
Colton 1 9 1 17
Touchet 0 11 0 16

Independent

League Overall
Team W L W L
Springdale 1 0 6 10
Wallace 0 0 6 9

N/A/

League Overall
Team W L W L
Shadle Park JV 0 0 0 1

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.