Full schedules & scores

All girls basketball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Mt. Spokane 12 0 21 4
Central Valley 12 2 23 3
Gonzaga Prep 9 5 15 8
Mead 8 6 15 9
University 8 6 12 12
Lewis and Clark 7 7 9 11
North Central 4 8 7 14
Ferris 4 10 7 13
Shadle Park 2 10 6 15
Rogers 0 12 1 17

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Coeur d'Alene 5 1 18 6
Lake City 5 1 15 8
Post Falls 2 4 14 12
Lewiston 0 6 3 20

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (ID) 0 1 3 5
Mullan 1 2 2 4
Clark Fork 0 2 1 5
Genesis Prep 0 2 0 14
Kootenai 0 3 0 4

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
West Valley 10 2 21 6
East Valley 9 3 17 5
Clarkston 7 5 19 7
Cheney 4 8 8 13
Pullman 0 12 3 18

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Sandpoint 4 0 17 9
Lakeland 1 3 8 15
Moscow 1 3 1 15

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
Grangeville 1 0 2 1
Orofino 0 1 1 1
St. Maries 1 2 4 10

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Timberlake 6 0 20 4
Kellogg 3 3 13 9
Bonners Ferry 3 3 11 12
Priest River 0 6 5 15

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Freeman 12 0 23 4
Deer Park 10 3 18 7
Medical Lake 9 4 11 14
Colville 6 6 12 11
Riverside 4 8 7 14
Newport 2 10 7 14
Lakeside (WA) 0 12 1 19

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. George's 9 1 21 5
Davenport 8 2 16 6
Kettle Falls 6 4 15 9
Northwest Christian 5 5 17 10
Chewelah 1 8 3 18
Wilbur-Creston 1 9 4 16

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Liberty 12 0 23 1
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 9 3 15 8
Reardan 8 4 13 11
Colfax 7 5 17 8
Asotin 3 9 3 19
Upper Columbia Academy 2 10 3 12
Tekoa-Rosalia 1 11 2 18

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Inchelium 12 1 21 2
Curlew 11 3 18 7
Northport 7 6 9 11
Selkirk 6 8 10 12
Republic 4 9 5 14
Cusick 1 13 1 13

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Valley Christian 2 0 2 0
Odessa 12 2 17 7
Wellpinit 10 2 15 6
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 6 7 8 14
Harrington 0 8 0 8
Columbia 1 13 1 17

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Pomeroy 9 1 22 1
Oakesdale 8 2 16 7
Colton 7 3 14 8
Garfield-Palouse 4 6 13 9
Touchet 1 9 8 9
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse 1 9 7 13

Independent

League Overall
Team W L W L
Wallace 10 0 12 6
Springdale 0 0 0 0
Prescott 0 0 0 4

N/A/

League Overall
Team W L W L
Grace 0 0 1 0

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.