Full schedules & scores

All football standings

Greater Spokane League 3A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Mt. Spokane 3 0 9 3
Shadle Park 2 1 5 5
North Central 1 3 1 9
Rogers 0 3 1 8

Greater Spokane League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Gonzaga Prep 4 1 7 3
Mead 4 1 7 3
Ferris 4 2 8 2
Central Valley 3 2 7 3
Lewis and Clark 1 5 3 7
University 1 5 2 8

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Coeur d'Alene 3 0 9 3
Post Falls 2 1 6 4
Lake City 1 2 4 6
Lewiston 0 3 3 6

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Clarkston 4 0 8 2
West Valley 2 2 7 3
Cheney 2 2 6 4
Pullman 2 2 6 4
East Valley 0 4 1 8

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Moscow 2 0 5 4
Sandpoint 1 1 6 4
Lakeland 0 2 2 7

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
Grangeville 2 0 5 3
St. Maries 1 1 5 4
Orofino 0 2 1 7

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Timberlake 3 0 9 1
Kellogg 2 1 3 5
Bonners Ferry 1 2 1 7
Priest River 0 3 0 8

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Deer Park 6 0 10 0
Colville 5 1 7 3
Riverside 4 2 8 2
Freeman 3 3 3 6
Newport 2 4 6 4
Lakeside (WA) 1 5 1 8
Medical Lake 0 6 0 8

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Chewelah 3 0 7 5
Davenport 2 1 6 5
Northwest Christian 1 2 1 9
Kettle Falls 0 3 0 8

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Asotin 3 1 8 2
Colfax 3 1 7 3
Liberty 2 2 6 4
Reardan 2 2 5 5
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 0 4 2 8

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Selkirk 9 0 9 2
Cusick 6 2 6 3
Republic 5 2 5 4
Springdale 5 2 5 4
Northport 3 5 4 5
Wellpinit 3 5 3 6
Inchelium 2 5 2 6
Columbia 1 5 1 5
Curlew 0 8 0 8

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lyle-Wishram 8 0 9 0
Tekoa-Rosalia 7 1 8 3
DeSales 5 2 6 3
Pomeroy 5 4 6 5
Sunnyside Christian 3 4 4 5
Colton 3 5 3 6
Yakama Nation 2 6 2 6
St. John-Endicott 1 7 3 7
Touchet 0 7 0 8

Central Washington 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Odessa 9 0 11 0
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 7 1 11 1
Entiat 7 2 9 2
Liberty Bell 4 4 4 5
Wilbur-Creston 3 4 5 4
Bridgeport 3 4 4 5
Soap Lake 2 6 4 6
Waterville 1 6 1 7
Pateros 0 7 1 8

N/A/

League Overall
Team W L W L
Montesano 0 0 0 1

North Star 1AD2

League Overall
Team W L W L
Mullan 5 1 6 2
Lakeside (ID) 4 1 5 1
Clark Fork 2 3 2 3
Wallace 0 6 0 7

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.