Full schedules & scores

All volleyball standings

Greater Spokane League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Mt. Spokane 9 0 19 0
Mead 7 2 12 5
University 7 2 12 5
Ferris 6 3 10 6
Gonzaga Prep 5 4 11 9
Lewis and Clark 4 5 11 9
Central Valley 3 6 5 8
North Central 3 6 4 8
Shadle Park 1 9 1 14
Rogers 0 9 3 11

Inland Empire League 5A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Vikings 0 0 0 0
Coeur d'Alene 7 1 21 5
Lake City 4 3 10 6
Post Falls 0 4 6 7
Lewiston 1 5 3 5

North Star League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Wallace 4 1 5 4
Clark Fork 3 1 5 3
Genesis Prep 0 1 0 5
Lakeside (ID) 3 2 5 6
Mullan 1 3 1 3
Kootenai 0 4 1 5

Great Northern League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Pullman 12 0 16 4
East Valley 8 4 10 7
Cheney 7 5 12 9
Clarkston 2 10 3 12
West Valley 1 11 3 13

Inland Empire League 4A

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeland 4 0 14 10
Moscow 0 2 3 4
Sandpoint 0 2 4 11

Central Idaho

League Overall
Team W L W L
St. Maries 4 1 9 10
Grangeville 0 2 0 2
Orofino 0 3 1 8

Intermountain League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Kellogg 5 0 10 4
Timberlake 8 1 9 9
Coeur d'Alene Charter 2 3 8 5
Priest River 4 5 8 7
Bonners Ferry 0 8 2 13

Northeast A League

League Overall
Team W L W L
Lakeside (WA) 12 0 17 1
Freeman 10 2 14 6
Colville 7 5 9 7
Riverside 5 5 9 9
Deer Park 3 7 4 10
Medical Lake 1 10 2 13
Newport 1 10 4 14

Northeast 2B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Northwest Christian 11 0 18 3
Springdale 3 1 9 5
Chewelah 7 4 12 9
Wilbur-Creston 6 5 9 7
Kettle Falls 3 7 4 10
Davenport 1 7 2 15
St. George's 1 10 3 12

Northeast 2B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Colfax 12 1 17 3
Liberty 11 1 18 3
Asotin 6 5 6 9
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 7 6 9 10
Tekoa-Rosalia 4 9 4 10
Reardan 3 9 4 12

Northeast 1B North

League Overall
Team W L W L
Selkirk 12 2 14 4
Northport 7 4 10 7
Curlew 5 5 8 7
Republic 3 6 5 8
Cusick 3 8 3 8
Inchelium 0 9 0 10

Northeast 1B South

League Overall
Team W L W L
Almira/Coulee-Hartline 14 0 25 2
Harrington 0 2 0 5
Odessa 8 3 18 7
Valley Christian 1 3 2 6
Columbia 0 3 0 5
Wellpinit 0 7 1 10

Southeast 1B

League Overall
Team W L W L
Pomeroy 11 1 21 2
Oakesdale 11 1 17 3
Colton 8 5 13 8
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse 7 6 8 9
Garfield-Palouse 3 8 3 8
Touchet 2 8 3 8
Prescott 0 10 1 10

N/A/

League Overall
Team W L W L
Thunder Ridge 1 0 1 0
Bear Lake 0 0 1 0
Burley 0 0 0 1
Overlake 0 0 0 1
Wilapa Valley 0 0 0 1

*Standings do not include games played in invitational tournaments, exhibitions or jamborees.